On 6. December 2009. Wels CACIB, Austria

Hannibal ( Csoki's puppy ) won in baby class: very promising. Congratulations!
Judge: Dr. Andreas Schemel ( A )

On 6. December 2009. Nitra CACIB, Slovakia

Yatsek Marek ( Quest male ) won in open class: Res.CAC
Shah Arpilin Rio-Rita ( Quest female ) won in junior class: Excellent 1.
Gilly PC Bianca Gemma ( Guest male ) won in champion class: CAC, Res.CACIB
Judge: Jilková Zdenka ( CZ )
Lulu won in open class: CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG III.
Judge: Gabriela Ridarcíková ( SK )

On 5. December 2009. Wels CACIB, Austria

Yatsek Marek ( Quest male ) won in open class: Res.CAC
Judge: Maria Singer ( A )
Lulu won in champion class: CAC, CACIB
Judge: Heidi Kirschbichler ( A )

On 29. November 2009. MEOE DERBY CACIB, Budapest

Tiger ( Quest male ) won in junior class: Excellent 2.
Yatsek Marek ( Quest male ) won in champion class: CAC, CACIB, BOB
Bai Kuin Zeta Djons ( Quest female ) won in junior class: HPJ, Derby winner, Hungária Junior Champion
Shah Arpilin Rio-Rita ( Quest female ) won in junior class: Excellent 1.
Gilly PC Bianca Gemma ( Guest male ) won in open class: CAC
Judge: Bánhidi Pálné ( H )
Lulu won in open class: CAC, Derby winner, Res.CACIB, Hungária Champion
Judge: Erdős László ( H )

On 28. November 2009. MEOE CACIB, Budapest

Tiger ( Quest male ) won in junior class: Excellent
Yatsek Marek ( Quest male ) won in champion class: Res.CAC
Bai Kuin Zeta Djons ( Quest female ) won in junior class: HPJ
Shah Arpilin Rio-Rita ( Quest female ) won in junior class: Excellent 2.
Gilly PC Bianca Gemma ( Guest male ) won in open class: Excellent 2.
Judge: Sárközi Gyula ( H )
Lulu won in open class: CAC, CACIB
Judge: Gellén Tibor ( H )

On 22. November 2009. Zagreb CACIB, Croatia

Yatsek Marek ( Quest male ) won in open class: Res.CAC
Gilly PC Bianca Gemma ( Guest male ) won in champion class: CAC, Res.CACIB
Judge: Tatjana Urek ( SLO )
Lulu won in open class: CAC, CACIB, Zagreb winner, BOB, Croatian Champion
Judge: Goran Bodegard ( S )

On 21. November 2009. Zagreb CACIB, Croatia

Yatsek Marek ( Quest male ) won in open class: Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
Gilly PC Bianca Gemma ( Guest male ) won in champion class: CAC
Judge: Andreas Schemel ( A )
Lulu won in champion class: CAC, CACIB, Crufts Qualification, BOB, BOG III.
Judge: Jorgen Hindse ( DK )

On 24th October 2009. Senta CAC, Serbia

Tiger ( Quest male ) won in junior class: Excellent 2.
Yatsek Marek ( Quest male ) won in open class: Res.CAC
Bai Kuin Zeta Djons ( Quest female ) won in junior class: JUN CAC
Shah Arpilin Rio-Rita ( Quest female ) won in junior class: JUN CAC
Judge: Evica Misic ( SRB )
Lulu won in champion class: CAC, BOB, BOG III.
Judge: Paroci Pal ( SRB )

On 18th October 2009. MEOE CAC, Szentendre

Tiger ( Guest male ) won in junior class: HPJ
Yatsek Marek ( Quest male ) won in open class: CAC
Nokedli won in open class: CAC, and MEOE Hungária Champion
Bai Kuin Zeta Djons ( Quest female ) won in junior class: HPJ
Shah Arpilin Rio-Rita ( Quest female ) won in junior class: HPJ
Judge: Gröschl Ferenc ( H )

On 8. October 2009. Bratislava World dog show, Slovakia

Lulu won in intermediate class: Excellent 3. ( between 11 females )
Judge: Dusan Paunovic ( SRB )

On 3. October 2009. MEOE CACIB, Komárom

Gilly PC Bianca Gemma ( Guest male ) won in champion class: CAC, Res.CACIB
Shah Arpilin Baby ( Guest female ) won in champion class: CAC, CACIB
Judge: Walter Jungblut ( D )

On 2. October 2009. MEOE CACIB, Komárom

Yatsek Marek ( Quest male ) won in open class: Res.CAC
Gilly PC Bianca Gemma ( Guest male ) won in champion class: CAC, CACIB
Shah Arpilin Baby ( Guest female ) won in champion class: CAC, CACIB, BOB
Judge: Martin Soto Maskaran ( E )
Lulu won in champion class: CAC, CACIB ( between 12 females )
Judge: Dr. Jakkel Tamás ( H )

On 27th September 2009. MEOE CAC, Szeged

Yatsek Marek ( Quest male ) won in open class: CAC
Gilly PC Bianca Gemma ( Guest male ) won in champion class: CAC
Shah Arpilin Baby ( Guest female ) won in champion class: CAC, BOB
Judge: Dr. Váczi-Balogh Zsuzsanna ( H )
Lulu won in champion class: CAC, BOB
Judge: Dr. Váczi-Balogh Zsuzsanna ( H )

On 26th September 2009. Novi Sad CACIB, Serbia

Yatsek Marek ( Quest male ) won in open class: CAC, Res.CACIB, Serbia Champion
Gilly PC Bianca Gemma ( Guest male ) won in champion class: CAC, CACIB, Inter Champion!
Csoki won in open class: CAC, Res. CACIB, Serbia Champion
Shah Arpilin Baby ( Guest female ) won in champion class: CAC, CACIB, BOB
Judge: Radvánszky Katalin ( H )
Lulu won in champion class: CAC, CACIB, BOB
Judge: Anna Tic ( RUS )

On 20th September 2009. Osijek CACIB, Croatia

Shah Arpilin Baby ( Guest female ) won in open class: CAC, CACIB, BOB
Judge: Jasna Matejcic ( HR )
Lulu won in open class: CAC, CACIB
Judge: Gabriela Ridarcikova ( SK )

On 19th September 2009. Turija CAC, Serbia

Yatsek Marek ( Quest male ) won in open class: CAC
Csoki won in open class: CAC
Shah Arpilin Baby ( Guest female ) won in champion class: CAC, BOB, Serbia Champion
Judge: Sinisa Sancanin ( SRB )
Lulu won in champion class: CAC, BOB, BOG III.
Judge: Savicic Nebojsa ( SRB )

On 13th September 2009. MEOE CACIB, Kecskemét

Tiger ( Guest male ) won in puppy class: very promissing
Yatsek Marek ( Quest male ) won in open class: Res.CAC
Gilly PC Bianca Gemma ( Guest male ) won in champion class: CAC, CACIB
Zamatové Očko Rossa ( Guest female ) won in junior class: HPJ
Csoki won in intermediate class: Res.CAC
Shah Arpilin Baby ( Guest female ) won in champion class: CAC, CACIB, BOB
Judge: Bánhidi Pálné ( H )

On 12th September 2009. MEOE CACIB, Kecskemét

Tiger ( Guest male ) won in puppy class: very promissing
Yatsek Marek ( Quest male ) won in open class: Res.CAC
Gilly PC Bianca Gemma ( Guest male ) won in champion class: CAC
Zamatové Očko Rossa ( Guest female ) won in junior class: HPJ and Hungária Junior Champion
Csoki won in intermediate class: CAC
Shah Arpilin Baby ( Guest female ) won in open class: CAC, CACIB, BOB
Judge: Viera Vitkova ( SK )

On 6th September 2009. Alpok Adria CAC, Budapest

Yatsek Marek ( Quest male ) won in open class: Res.CAC
Gilly PC Bianca Gemma ( Guest male ) won in champion class: Res.CAC
Shah Arpilin Baby ( Guest female ) won in champion class: CAC, BOB
Judge: Vija Klucniece ( LT )

On 6th September 2009. MEOE ÁTK Special CAC, Budapest

Zamatové Očko Rossa ( Guest female ) won in junior class: HPJ
Gilly PC Bianca Gemma ( Guest male ) won in champion class: Res.CAC
Shah Arpilin Baby ( Guest female ) won in open class: CAC, Speciality winner, BOB
Judge: Gröschl Ferenc ( H )

On 30th August 2009. MEOE CACIB, Debrecen

Zamatové Očko Rossa ( Guest female ) won in junior class: Excellent 2.
Cacao De Valle Naranco ( Quest male ) won in open class: CAC, CACIB
Csoki won in open class: CAC, Res.CACIB
Shah Arpilin Baby ( Guest female ) won in champion class: CAC, CACIB, BOB
Judge: Ladawan Chothithada ( THAI )

On 29th August 2009. MEOE CACIB, Debrecen

Zamatové Očko Rossa ( Guest female ) won in junior class: HPJ
Shah Arpilin Baby ( Guest female ) won in champion class: CAC, CACIB, BOB
Judge: Stelios Makarios ( GR )
Lulu won in intermediate class: CAC, CACIB
Judge: Petru Muntean (RO)

On 22th August 2009. Wels CACIB, Austria

Lulu won in open class: Res.CAC
Judge: Adolf Ringer ( A )

On 21th August 2009. Wels CACIB, Austria

Lulu won in intermediate class: Res.CAC
Judge: Muntean Petru ( RO )

More pictures from Wels CACIB Dogshow

On 16th August 2009. Bratislava CACIB, Slovakia

Zamatové Očko Rossa ( Guest female ) won in junior class: Excellent 4.
Cacao De Valle Naranco ( Quest male ) won in open class: Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
Shah Arpilin Kviksel ( Guest male ) won in champion class: CAC, CACIB, BOB
Judge: Radvánszky Katalin ( H )

On 15th August 2009. Bratislava CACIB, Slovakia

Zamatové Očko Rossa ( Guest female ) won in junior class: Excellent 4.
Cacao De Valle Naranco ( Quest male ) won in open class: Res.CAC
Shah Arpilin Kviksel ( Guest male ) won in champion class: Res.CAC
Judge: Veiga Gabriela ( PRT )

On 9th August 2009. MEOE CAC, Esztergom

Zamatové Očko Rossa ( Guest female ) won in junior class: Excellent 2.
Cacao De Valle Naranco ( Quest male ) won in open class: Excellent
Shah Arpilin Kviksel ( Guest male ) won in champion class: CAC
Judge: Dr. Váczi-Balogh Zsuzsanna ( H )
Lulu won in intermediate class: CAC, BOB
Judge: Gellén Tibor ( H )

On 1st August 2009. MEOE OMSE CAC, Budapest

Zamatové Očko Rossa ( Guest female ) won in junior class: Excellent
Cacao De Valle Naranco ( Quest male ) won in open class: CAC, BOB
Shah Arpilin Kviksel ( Guest male ) won in intermediate class: CAC, BOB
Judge: Bánhidi Pálné ( H )
Lulu won in intermediate class: CAC
Judge: P. Szabó Béla ( H )

On 26th July 2009. Irig CACIB, Serbia

Zamatové Očko Rossa ( Guest female ) won in junior class: JUN CAC, Serbia Junior Champion
Cacao De Valle Naranco ( Quest male ) won in champion class: CAC, CACIB, BOB
Shah Arpilin Kviksel ( Guest male ) won in champion class: Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
Judge: Alenka Pokorn ( SLO )
Lulu won in intermediate class: CAC, CACIB, BOB, Serbia Champion
Judge: Dr. Tesics György ( H )

On 18th July 2009. MEOE CACIB, Szombathely

Cacao De Valle Naranco ( Quest male ) won in open class: Excellent 3.
Shah Arpilin Kviksel ( Guest male ) won in intermediate class: CAC
Judge: Erwin Deutscher ( A )

On 11th July 2009. Stremski Karlovci CAC, Serbia

Taper won in intermediate class: CAC, Serbia Champion
Cacao De Valle Naranco ( Quest male ) won in open class: CAC, BOB, BOG II.
Shah Arpilin Kviksel ( Guest male ) won in intermediate class: CAC, BOB, Serbia Champion
Judge: Biljana Dzigurski ( SRB )
Lulu won in intermediate class: CAC
Judge: Nenad Maric ( SRB )

On 21th Juny 2009. MEOE CACIB, Székesfehérvár

Nokedli won in open class: CAC, Res.CACIB
Cacao De Valle Naranco ( Quest male ) won in open class: Res.CAC
Shah Arpilin Kviksel ( Guest male ) won in intermediate class: Excellent
Judge: Radvánszky Katalin ( H )
Lulu won in intermediate class: CAC, CACIB
Judge: Dr. Lokodi Zsolt ( RO )

On 20th Juny 2009. MEOE CACIB, Székesfehérvár

Nokedli won in open class: CAC, CACIB
Cacao De Valle Naranco ( Quest male ) won in open class: Excellent 3.
Shah Arpilin Kviksel ( Guest male ) won in open class: Excellent 3.
Judge: Kiss Ibolya ( H )
Lulu won in intermediate class: CAC, CACIB
Judge: Gellén Tibor ( H )

On 14th Juny 2009. Sabac CACIB, Serbia

Nokedli won in champion class: CAC, CACIB, BOB
Cacao De Valle Naranco ( Quest male ) won in open class: CAC, Res.CACIB
Shah Arpilin Kviksel ( Guest male ) won in intermediate class: CAC, Res.CACIB
Judge: Stefica Lazic ( SRB )

On 6th Juny 2009. Kikinda CAC, Serbia

Cacao De Valle Naranco ( Quest male ) won in open category: CAC, Serbia Champion
Shah Arpilin Kviksel ( Guest male ) won in youth category: Junior CAC, Serbia Junior Champion
Judge: Stefica Lazic ( SRB )

On 31th May 2009. MEOE CAC, Nyíregyháza

Lulu won in youth category: HPJ, BOB
Judge: Harsányi Péter ( H )
Cacao De Valle Naranco ( Quest male ) won in open category: CAC
Shah Arpilin Kviksel ( Guest male ) won in youth category: Excellent 2.
Judge: Kiss Ibolya ( H )

On 24th May 2009. MEOE CAC, Szolnok

Lulu won in youth category: HPJ, BOB
Sombrero TNT ( Guest female ) won in baby category: Baby 1.
Judge: Kiss Ibolya ( H )
Shah Arpilin Kviksel ( Guest male ) won in youth category: HPJ, BOB.
Judge: Sanja Moncilovic Bognic ( SRB )

On 23th May 2009. Mol CAC, Serbia

Cacao De Valle Naranco ( Quest male ) won in open category: CAC, BOB
Taper won in intermediate category: CAC
Shah Arpilin Kviksel ( Guest male ) won in youth category: Junior CAC, Junior 1.
Judge: Evica Misic ( SRB )

On 16th May 2009. MEOE CACIB, Budapest

Lulu won in youth category: HPJ
Judge: Vija Klucniece ( LV )

On 09th May 2009. Sivac CACIB, Serbia

Áfonya ( Nokedli's puppy ): CAC, CACIB. Congratulations!
Judge: Biljana Dzsigurski ( SRB )

On 02th May 2009. OTK CAC, Budapest

Áfonya ( Nokedli's puppy ) won in champion category: CAC. Congratulations!
Judge: Gröschl Ferenc ( H )

On 19th April 2009. MEOE CAC, Makó

Áfonya ( Nokedli's puppy ) won in champion category: CAC. Congratulations!
Judge: Bánhidi Pálné ( H )

On 12th April 2009. MEOE Spitz Clubshow, Szilvásvárad

Lulu won in youth category: HPJ, Junior Clubwinner, Junior Res.BIS and
Hungaria Junior Champion
Sombrero TNT ( Guest female ) won in baby category: very promising and Baby BIS I.
Judge: Ludmila Pavlíková ( CZ )

On 12th April 2009. MEOE ÁTK Clubshow, Szilvásvárad

Csoki ( Drazsé's puppy ) won in open category: CAC and Clubwinner
Zamatové Očko Super Lilly won in puppy category: very promising, Best Puppy
Judge: Erwin Deutcher ( A )

On 12th April 2009. MEOE CACIB, Szilvásvárad

Lulu won in youth category: HPJ and qualification Crufts.
Judge: Gellén Tibor ( H )

On 11th April 2009. MEOE CACIB, Szilvásvárad

Csoki ( Drazsé's puppy ) won in open category: Excellent
Áfonya ( Nokedli's puppy ) won in champion category: CAC. Congratulations!
Judge: Yolanda Nagler Magal ( IL )

On 5th April 2009. MEOE CAC, Pápa

Csoki ( Drazsé's puppy ) won in open category: Excellent 1.
Taper won in intermediate category: Excellent 1.
Judge: Gröschl Ferenc ( H )
Lulu won in youth category: HPJ, BOB
Judge: Gellén Tibor ( H )

On 29th March 2009. MEOE CAC, Békéscsaba

Áfonya ( Nokedli's puppy ) won in open category: CAC and MEOE Hungária Champion. Congratulations!
Judge: Gröschl Ferenc ( H )

On 14th March 2009. MKSZ CAC, Budapest

Áfonya ( Nokedli's puppy ) won in open category: CAC and MKSZ Hungária Champion. Congratulations!
Judge: Szűcs Imréné ( H )

On 15th February 2009. Chihuahua and Papillon Clubshow in Slovakia

Áfonya ( Nokedli's puppy ) won in champion category: CAC, Primus SK and
The winner of the year. Congratulations!
Calypso ( Drazsé's puppy ) won in intermediate category: Excellent Congratulations!
Judge: Ivana Síbrtová (CZ)

On 24th January 2009. Slovakia CACIB, Trencin

Áfonya ( Nokedli's puppy ) won in champion category: Res.CAC. Congratulations!
Judge: Jovanovic Nemanja (SRB)